Skip to main content
Homecoming & Family Weekend 2023

Homecoming & Family Weekend 2023

Who's Coming last refreshed March 3, 2024

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant wishes to be included. The list refreshes periodically, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.



1953 (3 classmates)

  • Nancy (Raufman) Hachtel FSM'53
  • Elaine (Palda) Swiler FSM'53
  • Raymond Warner CIT'53, MGT'57, GRS'57

1956

  • Louis Drasler CIT'56

1957

  • Andrew Gross CIT'57, MGT'62

1958 (6 classmates)

  • Dale Dixon ADL'56, DEN'58
  • Dick Fratianne ADL'54, MED'58
  • John Kobak CIT'58
  • Jack Love WRC'56, DEN'58
  • James Phillips MED'58
  • Dan Weidenthal MED'58

1959

  • Ollie Poppenberg CIT'59

1960 (3 classmates)

  • Michael Calabrese CIT'60
  • Sonny Isabell CIT'60
  • Marv Sicherman ADL'57, LAW'60

1961

  • Donald Jaffe ADL'59, LAW'61

1962 (6 classmates)

  • Dan Clancy LAW'62
  • Howard Hoffman ADL'58, MED'62
  • Noreen Koppelman-Goldstein FSM'62, GRS'68
  • Linda (Maron) Posner FSM'62
  • Robert Rotatori ADL'59, LAW'62
  • Thomas Sweeney CIT'58, CIT'60, CIT'62

1963 (10 classmates)

  • Louis Aliberti CIT'63
  • Roger Cerne CIT'63
  • Gerald Dankner CIT'63
  • Nancy (Schweid) Friedman SAS'63
  • Kenneth Koral CIT'63, GRS'71
  • Bernard Kreger MED'63
  • James Lewis ADL'63
  • Ronald Posner ADL'59, MED'63
  • Roger Ream DEN'63
  • Phillip Resnick ADL'59, MED'63

1964 (3 classmates)

  • Norm Diederich CIT'64, GRS'66, GRS'70
  • Nelson Petrov ADL'61, DEN'64
  • Paul Stephan CIT'64

1966 (6 classmates)

  • Howdy Baybrook CIT'66
  • Charles Bonstelle MED'66
  • John Massie CIT'66
  • Marc Pohl MED'66
  • Patricia Smith GRS'66
  • Glenna (McDowell) Thompson FSM'66

1967 (3 classmates)

  • Marjorie (Sellars) Abbot NUR'67
  • Manny Uy GRS'67
  • Karen Yecheskel NUR'67

1968 (17 classmates)

  • Robert Bauder CIT'68
  • Michael Diamant CIT'68
  • Tom Esselman CIT'68, GRS'71, GRS'73
  • Doris Evans MED'68
  • David Fahrland GRS'68
  • Clark Heckert CIT'68, GRS'73
  • Bart Hubbard CIT'68
  • Wilbur Leatherberry ADL'65, LAW'68
  • Andrew Lukcso LAW'68
  • Stanley McMillen
  • Mary (Newman) Petti NUR'68
  • Ted Petti ADL'64, MED'68
  • John Schuster MED'68
  • Tom Thomas CIT'68
  • Tom Thomas CIT'68
  • Ken Thompson GRS'68
  • Harvey Weil MED'68

1969 (9 classmates)

  • Dennis Block ADL'69
  • Joseph Craig CIT'69
  • Fred Gearhart ADL'69
  • John Kealy LAW'69
  • James Klein LAW'69
  • Bob Lattie CIT'69
  • Mark Morrison ADL'69
  • Jim Treleaven CIT'69, GRS'90
  • Bill Verdini CIT'69

1970 (6 classmates)

  • Ken Barker CIT'70
  • Howard Freedman LAW'70
  • Jerry Goldberg DEN'68, DEN'70, DEN'74
  • James Rambasek MED'70
  • John D. Southworth CLC'69, MGT'70
  • Kevin Turner ADL'70

1971 (7 classmates)

  • Madeline (Farkas) Block FSM'71
  • Andi Carlini FSM'71
  • Frank Del Greco CIT'71
  • Thomas Fuller , MED'71
  • John Krebs MGT'71
  • Jeanette (Rice) Lightfoot FSM'71, GRS'73
  • Barbara (Rowdybush) Van Dyke NUR'71

1972 (11 classmates)

  • Joseph Allotta LAW'72
  • Linda Cutler FSM'72
  • Carole (Miller) Genshaft LYS'72
  • Mitch Henn ADL'72
  • Paul Kerson ADL'72, GRS'72
  • Sandra Kops FSM'72
  • Sheldon Laube CIT'72
  • Frank Merat CIT'72, GRS'75, GRS'78
  • David Vernot ADL'72
  • Linda (Berry) Wheatt FSM'72, GRS'77
  • Lewis Winarsky LAW'72

1973 (115 classmates)

  • Mike Albert CIT'73
  • Linda (Templer) Alexander LYS'73
  • Goldie (Baker) Alvis SAS'73
  • Gary Amato CIT'73
  • John Andrews MED'73
  • Nan Aron LAW'73
  • Bernie Arons MED'73
  • Paula (Pride) Atwood SAS'73
  • Paula (Pride) Atwood SAS'73
  • Danielle Badler WRC'73
  • Geoff Barnes LAW'73
  • Wayne Barry MED'73
  • Paul Baumgart CIT '73
  • Dave Becker ADL'68, DEN'73
  • Timothy Benich ADL'69, DEN'73
  • Alec Berezin LAW'73
  • Timothy Bielawski WRC'73, GRS'80
  • Henry Bloom MED'73
  • Edgar Boles LAW'73
  • Larry Bresler SAS'73
  • Nancy (Wexler) Brothers WRC'73, NUR'73
  • Robert Brown WRC'73
  • Larry Carlini LAW'73
  • Ron Carmen Carmen DEN'73, GRS'78
  • Mary Lee Chin GRS'73
  • Larry Cohen WRC'73
  • Andy Cohn WRC'73
  • Joseph Colizoli GRS'71, MED'73
  • William Compton LAW'73
  • Monica Cook MED'73
  • Martin Cosentino WRC'73
  • Tommy Crouch WRC'73
  • Sharon (Lacanne) Darkovich NUR'73, WRC'78
  • Mark Davenport MED'73
  • D. Degesys ADL'69, DEN'73
  • Lee Dixon LAW'73
  • Nancy Fink WRC'73
  • Larry Finkelstein WRC'73
  • John Fleshin WRC'74
  • Sue (Scrofano) Gacka WRC'73
  • John Gargus WRC'73, GRS'73
  • Vincent Gaudiani MED'73
  • Nelson Genshaft LAW'73
  • Eduardo Gonzalez WRC'73
  • James Harding LAW'73
  • Pam Heckert NUR'73
  • Peter Heymann MED'73
  • Mary Anne (Moses) Hicks NUR'73
  • Patricia (Kelly) Hunt WRC'73
  • Bruce Jackson CIT'73
  • Carol (Preis) Jankura WRC'73
  • Carol Jankura WRC'73
  • Susan (Stevens) Jaros LAW'73
  • Susan Jaros LAW'73
  • Susan Jaros LAW'73
  • David Johnson WRC'73
  • Gordon Kaiser LAW'73
  • Roger Kalbrunner LAW'73
  • Marleen Kassel WRC'73
  • Barrett Katz MED'73
  • Henry Kazer WRC'73
  • Sandra Kearns
  • Don Korb LAW'73
  • Brad Kronstat WRC'73
  • Mildred Lam MED'73
  • William Langstaff DEN'73
  • Nancy Laube WRC'73, GRS'73
  • Jennifer (Rosenberg) LoPatin WRC'73, SAS'75
  • Amy Mashberg WRC'73
  • Gregg Mashberg WRC'73
  • Kathy (Batterson) Masis NUR'73, MED'82
  • Chip Mason MED'73
  • Mickey McKee-Hammad NUR'73
  • Robert McVicker MED'73
  • Nancy Meyerson-Hess WRC'73
  • Brian Miller DEN'73
  • Andy Morse WRC'73, GRS'73, LAW'78
  • Anne (Leyen) Morse NUR'73
  • James Moses MED'73
  • Marcy Newman LAW'73
  • Fritz Oldenburg MED'73
  • David Orenstein MED'73
  • Myra (Goldstein) Orenstein WRC'73
  • Frank Pace ADL'69, DEN'73
  • John Pasciucco DEN'73
  • Alfred Pinchak CIT'57, MED'73, GRS'90
  • Janet (Lapidus) Poole WRC'73
  • Rich Portnoy WRC'73
  • Pat (Wharton) Roberts WRC'73
  • Lucy Robins WRC'73
  • Alan (A Rudnick) Rudnick LAW'73
  • Bill Rueppel CIT'73
  • Rosalyn (Gross) Rufer CIT'73
  • Frank Rupnik CIT'73
  • Michael Scalzo LAW'73
  • David Schreiner LAW'73
  • John Sharp WRC'73, SAS'80
  • rick Siferd LAW'73
  • Ted Silver MED'73
  • Barbara A Simmons WRC'73, SAS'77
  • Joseph Soblosky WRC'73
  • Randall Solomon LAW'73
  • Ronald Stark DEN'73
  • Michael Sussman MED'73
  • Mark Swary LAW'73
  • Tom Van Dyke ADL'69, DEN'73
  • Jim Wagenlander LAW'73
  • David Weber WRC'73
  • Stephen Weingrad LAW'73
  • charles Weller LAW'73
  • George Wenz LAW'73
  • Bob Weppler CIT'73, GRS'01
  • Betsy Wilkowsky WRC'73
  • Denton Wyse MED'73
  • Laurie (Gruberg) Young WRC'73

1974 (11 classmates)

  • Virginia (Newell) Banks MED'74
  • Ellen Dellis WRC'74
  • Joan Kazer WRC'74
  • Andrew Kohn LAW'74
  • Andrew Kohn LAW'74
  • Debra Lewis-Curlee WRC'74
  • James Lieberman MED'74
  • Mark Neubecker WRC'74
  • Tim O'Brien , WRC'74, SAS'12, MGT'12
  • David O'Loughlin LAW'74
  • Frederick Schnell MED'74

1975 (8 classmates)

  • Vincent Holland GRS'79
  • Gary Jarkewicz CIT'75, GRS'81
  • Maita (Poole) Jarkewicz CIT'75
  • Erma Leaphart-Gouch WRC'75, WRC'75
  • Marilyn Maultsby WRC'75
  • Mary Ostendorf NUR'62, NUR'75
  • Jim Reinis WRC'74, WRC'75
  • Paulette (Balin) Yasinow WRC'75

1976 (7 classmates)

  • James Anderson MED'76
  • David Bakke CIT'76, CIT'76
  • Brian Dolezal CIT'76
  • Theresa Jasinevicius DEN'74, DEN'76
  • Alan Mitchell WRC'76
  • Chris Partis WRC'83
  • Vera Perkins-Hughes WRC'76

1977 (7 classmates)

  • Claudio Gattozzi CIT'77
  • Chuck Hallberg LAW'77
  • Annemarie Hopfer DEN'77
  • Mark McClelland NUR'77
  • Carrie (Richardson) Reeves SAS'77
  • Jim Szabo CIT'77
  • Faith Wyse GRS'77

1978 (16 classmates)

  • Paul Buehrens MED'78
  • Kevin Cummins GRS'74, MED'78
  • Patsy Dailey MED'78
  • Jerry Hannibal NUR'78
  • Bob Haynie GRS'72, MED'78
  • Katherine (Cox) Hookway SAS'78
  • Margaret Kennedy SAS'78
  • Louis Kish MED'78, MED'79
  • Steve Kish MED'78, MED'79
  • Lynna (Snyder) Metrisin WRC'74, SAS'78
  • Sharon Norling MED'78
  • Karen O'Loughlin GRS'78
  • Ed Ptaszek LAW'78
  • Benjamin (Benjamin) Riek III WRC'75, LAW'78
  • Kathy Ruekberg MGT'78
  • Judith (Barrat) Wolkoff WRC'78

1979 (8 classmates)

  • Mark Hans DEN'79, DEN'81
  • Jeff Herzog CIT'79, MGT'86
  • David Hulligan CIT'79
  • Lolita McDavid MED'79
  • Susan Prion NUR'79
  • Herb Schilling CIT'79, GRS'80, GRS'82
  • Katherine (Ives) Smith WRC'78, NUR'79
  • Mirfee Ungier MED'79, MED'80

1980 (2 classmates)

  • Ed Thompson GRS'80
  • Bruce Troup MED'80

1981 (3 classmates)

  • Gregory Johnson GRS'81
  • Edweana Robinson MED'81
  • Kathy Ross-Alaolmolki NUR'81, GRS'85

1982 (9 classmates)

  • John Chu GRS'82
  • Paula (Cannavino) Forsythe NUR'64, NUR'82
  • Ian Haberman GRS'68, GRS'75, LAW'82
  • Rick Jordan MED'82
  • Sheryl (Wolfe) Monnier CIT'82
  • Carmen Pannell MED'82
  • Theodore Parran MED'82
  • John Pesec CIT'82
  • John Pesec CIT'82

1983 (63 classmates)

  • Thomas Adamich DEN'81, DEN'83
  • Betsy Allen MED'83
  • Elliott Anderson CIT'83
  • David Arday MED'83
  • Paul Barnhart CIT'83, GRS'85, GRS'95
  • Stephen Barrett WRC'83
  • Emelia Benjamin MED'83
  • David Berns WRC'79, MED'83
  • Bob Blankfield MED'83, MED'84, GRS'92
  • Theodore Bobinsky MED'83
  • Rich Bobulsky DEN'83, DEN'85
  • Robert Bonomo MED'83
  • Pam Brown MED'83
  • Kevin Byrd LAW'83
  • Jeffrey Cavalancia DEN'81, DEN'83, DEN'85
  • Claudia (Chovan) Chapek MED'83
  • George Crisci LAW'83
  • Carolyn Dixon SAS'17
  • Philip Dixon DEN'83
  • Daniel Furlong LAW'83
  • Mark Gamin LAW'83
  • Marjorie Greenfield MED'83
  • Dennis Grossman MED'83
  • Maggie Grover LAW'83
  • Karen (Wainwright) Hogan NUR'83
  • Willie Katzin GRS'80, MED'83
  • Mary Keyse LAW'83
  • Troy Klingler CIT'83, GRS'85
  • Joan Lagomarsino DEN'83
  • Lynda Laing LAW'83
  • Nora Lindheim MED'83
  • Thomas Lyons LAW'83
  • Randy March MED'83, MGT'94
  • Tom Marxen DEN'83
  • Kurt Mueller NUR'83, NUR'95
  • Kurt Mueller NUR'83, NUR'95
  • Cassie Nowak MED'83
  • Julie Nunley MED'83
  • Lee Ockner DEN'83
  • Matt O'Connell LAW'83
  • Mary Ann Orzech CIT'70, GRS'78, MED'83, MGT'09
  • Edward Perlow DEN'81, DEN'83
  • Lisa Petti DEN'81, DEN'83
  • Jacqueline Peyton-Cook MED'83
  • Jacqueline Peyton-Cook MED'83
  • Celeste (Quintero) Queen NUR'83
  • Susan Reed DEN'83
  • Kerry Robson DEN'83
  • Alan Scheufler LAW'83
  • Christopher Schloss DEN'83
  • Robert Shevchuk WRC'79, DEN'83
  • Michael Skerl DEN'83
  • Annie Sobel MED'83
  • Bruce Steinetz CIT'83, GRS'86, GRS'91
  • Bob Stroup MED'83
  • Martha Sullivan DEN'83
  • John Vandervoort CIT'83
  • Jill Veber MED'83
  • Joan Witt DEN'83
  • Lawrence Wolkoff WRC'78, MED'83
  • Jane Allison Wren DEN'83
  • Eric Yasinow MED'83
  • Linda Zipp MED'83

1984 (9 classmates)

  • Christopher Brandt WRC'80, MED'84
  • Lucinda Cave NUR'78, NUR'84
  • Mohamed Chambas LAW'84, CLGS'14
  • Karen (Villalba) Douglass WRC'80, MED'84
  • Michael Folise CIT'81, LAW'84
  • Steven Fuchs MGT'84
  • Ka-Pi Hoh CIT'84, GRS'87, GRS'89
  • Mary Meaker LAW'84
  • Sheryl Ontell-Silverman MED'84

1985 (7 classmates)

  • Robin Benis WRC'81, MED'85
  • Jane Daroff SAS'85
  • Marji Edguer WRC'80, SAS'85, GRS'17
  • Cara Fawcett DEN'83, DEN'85
  • Mark Kolosionek DEN'83, DEN'85
  • Carol Telesman NUR'85
  • Curtis Witchey MGT'85

1986 (5 classmates)

  • Anita (Hoffman) Fox CSE'94
  • Frank Jankowski MGT'86
  • Diana Morris NUR'86, GRS'91
  • David Nolan MGT'86
  • Tony Post GRS'82, MED'86

1987 (12 classmates)

  • Nora (O'Sullivan) Blackman GRS'87
  • Katherine Blankenburg CIT'87
  • Angela Caliendo GRS'83, MED'87
  • Elizabeth (Renner) Click NUR'87, NUR'19
  • Veronica (Coleman) Glogowski WRC'84, DEN'87
  • Laura Griesmer MGT'87
  • Conrad Haller CIT'88
  • Clarence Johnson WRC'87
  • Ferdinand Plecha MED'87
  • Loretta (De Santis) Randolph GRS'87
  • Jeffery Soldatis MED'87
  • Sarah Spengler GRS'87

1988 (18 classmates)

  • H Bell LAW'88
  • Charles Daroff WRC'85, LAW'88
  • Teresa Dews MED'88
  • Marko Farion WRC'84, DEN'88
  • Erwin Grabisna CIT'88
  • Dong Hui Kang WRC'88
  • Michael Keresztesy CIT'88, GRS'96
  • David Kershaw MED'88
  • Martha (Olson) Kershaw MED'88
  • Alex Kranz WRC'88
  • Geoff McCullen MED'88
  • Becky Montague MGT'88, MGT'98
  • Brian Perry GRS'85, GRS'88
  • Herman Petzold LAW'88
  • Geri Presti LAW'88, SAS'88
  • Mike Rabin MED'88, MGT'96
  • Dave Thomas WRC'84, MED'88
  • Jeffrey Weidenthal LAW'88

1989 (7 classmates)

  • James Fleming MED'89
  • Janice Gerda CAS'89
  • Michael Jirousek GRS'89
  • David Martin SAS'89
  • Mary Salomon MGT'89
  • Mike Stucky CAS'89
  • April (Stankivicz) Yanda DEN'89

1990 (14 classmates)

  • Bryan Adamson LAW'90
  • Rita Bryce LAW'90, SAS'15
  • Tim Clancy CSE'90
  • Joseph Fakult CSE'90
  • c Fleming LAW'90
  • Beth Grove LAW'90
  • Denise (Smith) Jenkins SAS'90
  • Christine Lash-Farion DEN'90
  • Dee Pawlik MGT'90
  • Peter Poulos LAW'90
  • Kathleen Skerl SAS'90
  • Laura Tartakoff LAW'90
  • Holly (Rarick) Witchey GRS'86, GRS'90
  • Miguel Zubizarreta CSE'90

1991 (6 classmates)

  • Sunniva Collins GRS'91, GRS'94
  • Dean Fazekas SAS'91
  • Scott Gatchall CSE'91
  • Jerry Kolosionek DEN'89, DEN'91
  • Carol Musil NUR'79, GRS'91
  • Tim Reiter CSE'91

1992 (12 classmates)

  • Mary Lou Anderson MGT'92
  • Anu Bommareddi CAS'92
  • Stephanie (Evans) Harbin SAS'92
  • Julie Janco-Gidley CAS'92
  • David Kazdan GRS'92
  • Laura Kenney-Fuchs CAS'89, LAW'92
  • Heidi (Libner) Littman MED'92
  • Ada Markaki NUR'92, GRS'92
  • Justine McKenzie CSE'92
  • David Seed MGT'92
  • Jason Steckel MGT'92
  • Vin Tangpricha CAS'92

1993 (59 classmates)

  • Heidi Armstrong LAW'93
  • Julie (Kennedy) Austin SAS'93, MGT'93
  • Michael Azre CAS'93
  • Manish Batra GRS'93
  • Gregory Beten DEN'93
  • Faran Bokhari MED'93
  • Nancy Carlson MGT'93
  • Julie Chiodo LAW'93
  • Catherine Curley MED'93, GRS'97
  • Evelin Dacker MED'93
  • Joseph Daprano MED'93
  • Tricia Delzell MED'93
  • Craig Denney LAW'93
  • Scott Dills DEN'91, DEN'93
  • Teresa Dolinar MED'93
  • Scott Ernsting CAS'93
  • Michael Finley CAS'93
  • Carolyn (Kramer) Fitch MGT'93
  • Kathie Frato NUR'93
  • Eric Friess MED'93
  • Eric Friess MED'93
  • Lauren Gardner LAW'93
  • Mark Gardner LAW'93
  • Elizabeth Geary MED'93
  • Arthur Grant MED'93
  • Hannah Griswold MGT'93, SAS'93
  • Paul Grooff MED'93
  • Mica Halaby-Holmes MED'93
  • Kathy (Andre) Harper CSE'93, GRS'96
  • Monte Harris MED'93
  • Jeffrey Hickman LAW'93
  • Sean Holmes MED'93
  • Arnold Huffman CSE'93
  • Michael Jeng MED'93
  • Brian Keating CAS'93
  • Venkatesh Krishnamurthi CAS'89, MED'93
  • Scott Lanterman CSE'93
  • Jeannine (deNobel) Love FSM'58, MGT'93
  • Heidi Martin CAS'93, CSE'93, GRS'96, GRS'00
  • Annette Miles MED'93
  • Brian Miller LAW'93
  • Frank Miller WRC'88, MED'93
  • Halle Moore MED'93
  • Shirley Moore GRS'79, NUR'91, GRS'93
  • Veronica Ng CAS'90, DEN'93, DEN'97
  • David Parajon MED'93
  • Anil Punjabi MED'93
  • Nina Russell MED'93
  • Shareefah Sabur MGT'93, SAS'93
  • Dotty Shaffer MED'93
  • Lori Sherman MED'93
  • Robert Simpson LAW'93, MGT'93
  • Ron Sobecks CAS'89, MED'93
  • Liz Southworth MED'93
  • Aaron Turnof MGT'93
  • David Vickery GRS'93
  • Jim Vollins LAW'93
  • Dean Weaver LAW'93
  • Chad Winemiller CSE'93, CAS'93

1994 (6 classmates)

  • Nikki DiFilippo MGT'94
  • Sandra (Jokic) Fakult CAS'90, MED'94
  • K.C. Frye CSE'94
  • Lynn (Cangiano) Frye
  • Lincoln Gisel NUR'94, NUR'00
  • Jason Wright CSE'94, CSE'95

1995 (8 classmates)

  • Nick Barendt CSE'95, GRS'98
  • Brian Casselberry CSE'95
  • Michael Fesler LAW'95
  • Marketa Fuller CAS'95
  • Todd Kramer CAS'95, CAS'96, MGT'19
  • JoAnn (Cox) Rusely CAS'94, SAS'95
  • Louis Toly MGT'95
  • Nelson Wittenmyer LAW'90, LAW'95

1996 (13 classmates)

  • Angie (McAlpin) Arumpanayil NUR'96, NUR'14, NUR'19
  • Kirsten (Geraci) Bowen CSE'96
  • Peter Castro CSE'96
  • Amanda Clancy CAS'96
  • Jeffrey Hamilton SAS'96
  • Adriennie Hatten SAS'96, MGT'96
  • Desiree James SAS'96
  • Rozan Johnson NUR'96
  • Marin Ritter LAW'96
  • Subbakrishna Shankar GRS'92, GRS'96
  • Ronald Stewart SAS'96, MGT'96
  • Susan Tullai-McGuinness NUR'96, GRS'03
  • June (Lee) Whittaker CAS'96

1997 (9 classmates)

  • Bryan Byerman CSE'97
  • Robin Cain SAS'97
  • Tracy Collier SAS'97
  • Edward Cordiano CSE'97
  • Dan DiFilippo CSE'97, MGT'06
  • William Emling CIT'79, MGT'97
  • Bill Forsythe ADL'63, MGT'97
  • Joan Kohn MGT'97, SAS'97
  • Laura Kozlowski Harper MGT'97

1998 (40 classmates)

  • G. Caleb Alexander MED'98
  • Steve Bordenkircher LAW'98
  • Dewayne Bradley MED'98
  • Martha Brennan NUR'98, NUR'20
  • Latina Brooks CAS'93, NUR'95, NUR'98, GRS'02
  • Cheryl Brunelle DEN'98
  • Laura Caserta MED'98
  • Alfredmy Chessor-Samukai MED'98
  • Edward Craven MED'98
  • Jenn Cupar LAW'98
  • Ann (Leonard) Dorobek MED'98
  • Chantal Dothey GRS'98
  • Sara Dougherty MED'98
  • Nivine El-Refai DEN'98, DEN'00
  • Christine Gall CAS'98
  • Gloria (Hsieh) Garver CAS'98
  • Jen Gerst CAS'98
  • Suresh Goel DEN'98, DEN'02
  • Al Harper MGT'98
  • David Hausen CSE'98
  • Heide Herrmann CAS'95, LAW'98
  • Martin Hritz DEN'98
  • Vineet Jain CAS'95, MED'98
  • Lily Lee CAS'98, MED'02
  • Jennifer Mendelson CAS'98
  • Ben Merrifield MED'98
  • Sarah (Beardsley) Merrifield MED'98
  • Rebecca Patton NUR'98, NUR'17
  • Jamie Paulen CAS'98
  • Jenna (Ingersoll) Peyton LAW'98
  • Todd Rambasek MED'98
  • Randolph Roth LAW'99
  • Tammie Rupnik-Hagenaars CSE'98
  • Charu (Jain) Shah GRS'98, CSE'98
  • Saurabh Shah MED'98
  • Yvonne Tso CSE'98
  • Betty Wang CAS'98, MED'01
  • Sue Wang CAS'98
  • Alan Weiss MGT'94, MED'98
  • Kenny Yung CAS'93, MED'98

1999 (9 classmates)

  • Dave Cupar CAS'96, LAW'99
  • Robin Gotler GRS'99
  • Adam Marshall LAW'99
  • Susan Novotney GRS'99
  • Sonal (Thakkar) Owens CAS'95, MED'99
  • Srinivas Rao MGT'99
  • Kristen Sherman MED'99
  • Mike Smith CAS'99, MED'03
  • Dustin Tyler GRS'99

2000 (9 classmates)

  • Alex (Weber) Balzer CAS'00
  • Carol Chrestensen
  • Janet Cross GRS'00
  • Rohan Gopalani CAS'00
  • Linda Hange NUR'00
  • Sal Kafiti LAW'00
  • Maureen (Gibbons and Kishna) Kishna SAS'00
  • Stefanie (Rosato) Marshall LAW'00
  • Gabe Owens MED'00, GRS'02, MED'04

2001 (11 classmates)

  • Suparna (Mahalaha) Argekar CAS'98, DEN'01, GRS'04
  • Robert Becker MGT'01
  • Gordon Daily CSE'01, GRS'01
  • Mary (a dolansky) Dolansky GRS'01
  • Janice Eatman-Williams SAS'01, MGT'01
  • Janeya Hisle MGT'01
  • Priya (Gurumurthy) Jain , CAS'98, MED'01
  • David Kleckner CSE'01
  • Toni Magni CSE'01
  • Suparna Mahalaha MPH'04, DEN'01
  • Carmina Mares LAW'01, MGT'20

2002 (8 classmates)

  • Nishant Daga MGT'02
  • Lori Konieczka
  • Milica (Wolbert) Kuester CSE'02, GRS'08
  • Rebecca Mason GRS'02
  • Manish Valiathan DEN'99, DEN'02
  • Camille (Beckette) Warner GRS'97, GRS'02
  • Lloyd Weema CAS'02
  • Nick Zalany CAS'02

2003 (25 classmates)

  • Mae Abdalla DEN'03
  • Josh Auger NUR'03
  • Pamela Bradford SAS'03
  • Mark Chupp GRS'03, SAS'03
  • Allen Colic DEN'03, DEN'05, DEN'05
  • Michele Connell LAW'03
  • Coby Cragg DEN'03
  • Ninh Dao DEN'03
  • Daniel Hendricks CAS'99, DEN'03
  • Chris Hook CAS'03, GRS'04
  • Leigh (West) Kerns MED'03
  • Sam Kerns CAS'99, MED'03
  • Joanna Kleckner CAS'00, DEN'03
  • Deb Lindell NUR'03
  • Jared Nabeta DEN'03
  • Minhly Nguyen DEN'03
  • Efrat (Cohen) Pearlman DEN'03
  • Kelly Ramsey MED'03, GRS'04
  • Christopher Rassi GRS'00, MGT'00, LAW'03, MGT'03
  • Cory Ritter MED'03
  • Scott Schweikart LAW'03
  • Melanie Shakarian LAW'03, MGT'03, SAS'03
  • Dawn (Alpaugh) Smith GRS'03
  • Stacy Turner MGT'03
  • Benjamin Wilson DEN'03

2004 (11 classmates)

  • Gina Beim GRS'87, MGT'04, MGT'04
  • Duane Bush MGT'04
  • Mark Chao CAS'04
  • Mary Alice (Sieggreen) Dombrowski NUR'00, NUR'04
  • Evelyn Duffy NUR'04
  • Donnetta Jones MGT'04
  • Amy Korsch-Williams SAS'04, SAS'11, MGT'11
  • Anthony Love MGT'04
  • Heather Petroff DEN'03, DEN'04
  • Sandra Turner SAS'04, GRS'04
  • Sharon Woolard NUR'04

2005 (5 classmates)

  • Narinder Dhaliwal MGT'03, SAS'03, MGT'05
  • Alicia Graves CAS'05
  • Phyllis Seven Harris MGT'05, SAS'05
  • Kate Johnson Vinciquerra LAW'05, MGT'06
  • Rupin Malhotra CAS'02, DEN'05

2006 (3 classmates)

  • Mary Garrity MGT'06
  • Brian Pease MGT'06
  • Sal Russo MGT'06, MGT'07

2007 (6 classmates)

  • Steven Golden MGT'07
  • Joanna Lopez Inman CAS'07
  • Mandy Mallott
  • Matt Maloney MGT'07
  • Tats Sasaki MGT'07
  • Teresa Schleicher SAS'07, MGT'07

2008 (29 classmates)

  • Angelina Bair CAS'08
  • Gary Broadbent LAW'08, MGT'10
  • Matthew Crowley CSE'08
  • Kyle Cutts LAW'08
  • Bill Danso CAS'05, LAW'08
  • Melina Dendrinos MED'08
  • Sukhi Dhaliwal DEN'03, MED'06, DEN'08
  • Susan Duff MGT'08
  • Heidi Goodwin NUR'08
  • Evelyn Hemmingsen MED'08
  • Kathryn (Gabet) Hoffmeister CSE'08
  • Trevor Ilse CSE'08
  • Eli Marengo MGT'08
  • Arkady Polinkovsky CSE'08, GRS'10
  • Aleksandra Rachitskaya MED'08
  • Ana Radovic-Stakic CAS'04, MED'08
  • Analiz Rodriguez GRS'08, MED'09
  • Sarah Ronis MED'08, GRS'23
  • Adam Rupe CAS'08
  • Uma (Samant) Sasso MED'08
  • Noelle Shanahan Cutts LAW'08
  • Michael Sivik CAS'04, DEN'08
  • Adam Stern MED'08
  • Ryan Troy CSE'08
  • Jacob Uriel LAW'08
  • Michelle Vo CAS'04, MED'08
  • Parag Vora MGT'03, MED'08
  • Yulong Yang CAS'08
  • Peggy Ye CAS'04, MED'08

2009 (7 classmates)

  • Julia (Judge) Golden NUR'09
  • Marie (Becer) Ilse NUR'09
  • Patty Marvel CAS'09
  • Georgio Sabino GRS'09
  • Georgio (Sabino III) Sabino GRS'09
  • Colleen (Hill) Sporar MGT'09, SAS'09
  • Valerie (Boebel) Toly NUR'90, GRS'09

2010 (9 classmates)

  • Celeste Alfes NUR'10, MGT'21
  • Aishwarya Arjunan CAS'10
  • Brian Browne CAS'10, MGT'14
  • Becky Darrah GRS'98, GRS'00, GRS'10
  • Chineze Enwonwu CAS'05, DEN'10
  • Fred Franks MGT'10
  • Abe Joseph MGT'10, MGT'22
  • Jessica Vida-Clough NUR'10
  • Debra Zauner CAS'10

2011 (7 classmates)

  • Jonathan Frankel MED'11
  • Benjamin Kaufman CSE'12, CSE'13, MGT'13
  • Evan Meszaros GRS'11
  • Michael Polnik GRS'11
  • Brian Webster CAS'11
  • Victoria Wertz NUR'11
  • Christine Young SAS'11, SAS'23

2012 (13 classmates)

  • Erika Cheung NUR'12
  • Kari Cunningham DEN'10, DEN'12
  • Rich Doolin MGT'12, MGT'13
  • Donte Gibbs CAS'10, MGT'12, SAS'12, SAS'12
  • Omar Gutierrez CAS'12
  • Jesse Honsky NUR'12, MED'12, NUR'17
  • Annette Iwamoto SAS'12
  • Colleen Leners NUR'12
  • Nathaniel Minter DEN'12
  • Alex Popko CAS'12
  • Maya Ratnam CAS'12
  • Shikha Tandon GRS'12
  • Tiarra Thomas CAS'12

2013 (37 classmates)

  • Ana Arruda DEN'13
  • Max Beushausen DEN'13, MED'16, DEN'18
  • Devin Conaway DEN'13
  • Marion Craig NUR'13
  • Brandon Crane DEN'13
  • Julia (Eron) Crane DEN'13
  • Collin Desens CSE'13
  • LaShanita DeVese NUR'13
  • Derek DiCicco CSE'13
  • Ellen Duke LAW'13
  • Margaret Frankel DEN'13
  • Josh Gropper DEN'13
  • Jeannette Hanna DEN'13
  • Evan Hayden NUR'13, NUR'22
  • Adam Kaiser DEN'13
  • Reshma Kumar CAS'09, DEN'13
  • Brian Leech DEN'13
  • Tracy Li LAW'13
  • Alexander Marlow DEN'13
  • Theresa Mellion DEN'13
  • Kiran (Kovoor) Mikhaiel LAW'13
  • Mark Mikhaiel LAW'13
  • Kevin Nossem CSE'14
  • Reema Patel CAS'11, DEN'13
  • Kai Richardson SAS'13
  • Steven Roby MGT'13, MGT'14
  • Kaitlyn Roudebush NUR'13
  • Daniel Rudary LAW'13
  • Wade Self CSE'13
  • Mike Sirosky CSE'13
  • Ashley Sowers CAS'13, GRS'16
  • Mirela (Rudary) Turc CAS'10, LAW'13
  • Megan Turk DEN'13
  • Derek Van Dyke DEN'13
  • Halle Waters DEN'13
  • Alex (Sirosky) Westfall CAS'13
  • Sandon Wiedemann DEN'13

2014 (7 classmates)

  • Julia Blanchette NUR'14, GRS'20
  • Adam Kennedy DEN'14
  • Pat Melvin CSE'13, CSE'14
  • Hani Rayess MED'14
  • James Silay CAS'14
  • Irina Yakubenko CAS'14
  • Alex Zinni CAS'14

2015 (11 classmates)

  • Birthale Archie NUR'15
  • Pat Beam NUR'15
  • Phil Cola GRS'15
  • Hiram Cortez CAS'16
  • Brian Gray MGT'15
  • Tony Huron CAS'11, DEN'15
  • Carlin Jackson CAS'15, MGT'16
  • Patricia Petty MGT'15
  • Rita Sfiligoj NUR'15
  • Renee Williams SAS'15
  • Michael Scho Wolers CAS'15

2016 (6 classmates)

  • Chris Jankus MGT'16
  • Jing Lyon CSE'16
  • Leonela (Mora pernia) Mora MGT'16
  • Richard Oaxaca GRS'16
  • Katrice Williams SAS'16, SAS'16
  • Winnie Wong DEN'16

2017 (13 classmates)

  • Laura Childers CSE'17
  • Thomas Franco CAS'17
  • Elizabeth Hodges CSE'17
  • Lu Jiang MGT'17
  • Sisi Li MGT'17
  • Xin Li MGT'17
  • Germaine Nelson NUR'17
  • Nicholas Nutile DEN'17
  • Chioma Onukwuire CSE'17, CSE'18
  • Andres Pinto MGT'17
  • Natasha Rupani CAS'17, GRS'17
  • Nicole Triola LAW'17
  • PandaBro Wang MGT'17, MGT'21

2018 (16 classmates)

  • Brian Clark CSE'18
  • Kristina Collins CSE'18, GRS'19, GRS'23
  • Luke Fakult CSE'18
  • Janet Gbur GRS'18
  • Susan Glodstein NUR'18
  • Jon Healy CSE'18, MGT'18
  • Vicki Kelly CSE'18
  • Bonnie li Li MGT'18, MGT'18
  • James Madden CSE'18
  • Claire Miller NUR'18
  • Adam Parker LAW'18
  • Rebekah Russell CAS'18, GRS'20
  • Kelly Schmidt SAS'18
  • Molly Simich CSE'18
  • Nathaniel Vishner CAS'18
  • Liz Wilson CAS'19, CSE'19

2019 (14 classmates)

  • Rachel Boedicker CAS'19
  • Alan Chen CSE'20, CAS'20
  • Cara Fagerholm CSE'19
  • Geneva Magsino CLGS'19
  • Ben March CSE'19
  • Tessianna Misko GRS'19
  • Abigail Opher CAS'19, GRS'21
  • Erin Pophal SAS'19
  • Ethan Smith GRS'19
  • Nathan Sundheimer MGT'19
  • Laura Weber Smith MGT'19
  • Baelee (Roach) Wehlburg CAS'19
  • Michel'le Wright CLGS'19
  • Avery Zhou GRS'19, CAS'19

2020 (23 classmates)

  • Esmaeel Asadi GRS'20
  • Noah Boksansky CAS'18, SAS'20
  • Chris Chen CAS'20
  • Sissi Chen CAS'20, CAS'20
  • Tobili Hatcher CAS'20
  • Martell Jackson MGT'20
  • Eddie Kerekes CSE'20
  • Lauren Kusi NUR'20
  • Derek Lin MGT'20, MGT'22
  • Dan Luo CSE'21
  • Rebekah Monnier CSE'20
  • Taylor Moon CSE'20, GRS'21
  • Vaani Nanavaty GRS'20
  • Austin Ngo GRS'20
  • Steven O'Neill CAS'20
  • Ana Luiza San Martin MGT'20
  • John Shi CSE'20
  • Igor Tutelman MGT'20, MGT'21
  • Lauren Walters CAS'20, SAS'21, SAS'21
  • Zi Wang MGT'20
  • Gabrielle Watson CAS'20
  • Dale Wehlburg CSE'20
  • Han Xiao GRS'20

2021 (32 classmates)

  • Siobhan Aaron GRS'21
  • Joshua Akainda MGT'21
  • Megan Alder GRS'21
  • Ben Alexander CSE'21, GRS'22
  • Grace Armstrong CAS'21, GRS'23
  • Havisha Bache CAS'21
  • Vihisha Bache CAS'21
  • Caroline Broady CSE'21
  • Shannon Foran CAS'21
  • Joel Fuentes GRS'21, CAS'21
  • Michael Gaudiani MED'21
  • Russell Hauser LAW'21
  • Gabrielle Jones CAS'21
  • Sanchi Kalra CAS'21
  • Joey Kass CAS'21
  • Nicole Keller MED'21
  • Zain Khawaja CAS'21
  • Bruce Lan MGT'21, MGT'21
  • Chris Lemley CSE'21, GRS'22
  • Chris Lemley CSE'21, GRS'22
  • Ethan Liaw CAS'21
  • Jamie Longacre MGT'21
  • Cassandra Lopez CAS'21
  • Olivia Love CSE'21
  • Jamila McKenzie CSE'22
  • Nikhil Nair CAS'21
  • Vanessa Pilatova CAS'21
  • Katy Stegemann CAS'22
  • Ryan Tatton CSE'21
  • Sophia Vaccaro CSE'21, CSE'22
  • Kiran Winemiller CAS'21
  • Zachary Zhang LAW'21

2022 (35 classmates)

  • Wyatt Bensken GRS'22
  • Alyssia Broncano CAS'22
  • Cynthia Chen CAS'22
  • Rahin Chowdhury GRS'22
  • Rahin Chowdhury GRS'22
  • Cole Compton CSE'22
  • Abe Flores GRS'22
  • Kenzie Fox CAS'22
  • Andrew Frye CAS'22, MGT'23
  • Lindsey Ho CSE'23
  • Claire Jeffress CAS'22
  • Pooja Keranahalli CAS'22
  • Jessica Ludwig GRS'22
  • Emily Munoz CAS'22
  • Elias Najm CAS'22
  • Toyin Olabode CAS'22
  • Sofia Ouzidane CAS'22
  • Ashley Parham MGT'22, MGT'23
  • Eileen Petros CSE'22
  • Justin Rehklau MGT'22
  • Cooper Reif CSE'22
  • Manu Rocha Pereyra CLGS'27
  • Jiara Sanders CAS'22, SAS'23
  • Katie Smith NUR'22
  • Ronnie Taylor CAS'22
  • Christian Tingle CSE'22
  • Kayla Torbert NUR'22
  • Chloe Van Dorn CAS'22, GRS'22, MED'26
  • Valeria Wagner GRS'22, CAS'22
  • Anika Washburn CSE'23
  • Weiming Yuan MGT'22
  • Jerry Zhang GRS'22
  • Anyi Zhao MGT'22
  • Molly Zou CAS'22
  • Xihao Zou CAS'22

2023 (61 classmates)

  • Rachel Aaron CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Jamie Booker CLGS'22, CAS'23
  • Will Brune MGT'23, CLGS'23
  • Matthias Buck MGT'23
  • Maneesh Budda CAS'23
  • Vrere Bunkley MGT'17, SAS'23
  • Vianni Bustos CLGS'22, CAS'23
  • Summer Canter SAS'23
  • Ruth Cavano CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Qinyi Cheng SAS'23, SAS'23
  • Hannah Cousins CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Megha Dalal CAS'23
  • Lehlabile Davhana GRS'23
  • Ethan Deemer CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Wisdom Djobokou MGT'23
  • Sally Feeney CAS'23, GRS'23
  • Anahi Fonseca Chahin CAS'23
  • Christine Ge MGT'23, CLGS'23
  • Ingrid Gillies CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Omid Hajihassani GRS'23
  • Mariah Hamburg CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Anna Clarissa Hermoso CAS'23, NUR'23
  • Alyssa Hill CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Gemma Huai CLGS'23, CAS'23, CAS'23
  • Tom Ju
  • GABE Kaufman LAW'23
  • Erin Kilgore NUR'23
  • Rucha Kopardekar CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Sarah Kugelmas CLGS'23
  • Jun Kwan CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • SAM Mahanty MGT'23
  • Andrew Mancuso MGT'23
  • Tyler McFarren CSE'23
  • Kyra Mitchell NUR'23
  • Usman Moazzam CSE'23, CLGS'24
  • Helen Molteni CAS'23
  • Katie Moore GRS'23, GRS'23
  • Chris Noga CAS'21, MGT'23
  • Rupika Pendyala CSE'23, CLGS'23
  • Ellie Rapp CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Kyle Ready MGT'23, CSE'23
  • Emily Ristevski CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Jaydah Robertson CAS'23
  • Marissa Rose GRS'23
  • Nicholas Rowe CAS'21, MGT'23
  • Ashley Rubio CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • DavidPatrick Ryan CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Ayushi Sharma MGT'23
  • David Silva CWR'23, GRS'23
  • Clarisse Solis GRS'23
  • Sofia Splawska CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Jessica Suratkal CLGS'23, CAS'23, GRS'23
  • Alex Torres MGT'23, CLGS'23
  • Carmen Toth CLGS'21, CSE'23
  • Jerry Ukwela CSE'23, CLGS'23
  • Maddy Vales CSE'23
  • Rosana Villafan CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Ellianna Wade CAS'23
  • eric Xu GRS'23
  • Cecilia Yang CAS'23, CLGS'23
  • Jay Zhang MGT'23

2024

  • Bruce Peng

2025

  • Dawn Rehbein

2026

  • Caleb Curry CAS'21

2027

  • Nana Suarez Kitahori CLGS'27

Other

  • Diane Benich
  • leonard dervishi
  • Yifan Gao
  • Joseph Jaeger
  • Audrey Jajosky
  • Audrey Jajosky
  • Mary Karakul
  • Nathan Leu
  • Haozheng Li
  • Tosin Orisadipe LAW '23
  • Magda Phillips LAW '23
  • Michelle Robinson LAW '23
  • Doris (Martin) Simpson
  • Mark Sullivan
  • Barbara Van Dress NUR'73

= they're here!



REGISTER NOW