Homecoming & Family Weekend 2021
 

Homecoming & Family Weekend 2021

Who's coming as of December 2, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Michael Anderson CIT'71, LYS'74, GRS'76 1971
Dalia (Nasvytis) Armonas FSM'71 1971
Bertha (Avery) Avery-Brewer SAS'71 1971 Barbara Breckenridge
William Beardslee MED'71 1971
Dennis Beeson DEN'71, GRS'73 1971 Lynn Beeson
John Blakemore DEN'71, DEN'75 1971 Irene Blakemore
John Boyes CIT'71 1971
Jerry Boykin LAW'71 1971
Lawrence Child DEN'71 1971 Bruce Matis
Edward Durica DEN'71 1971 Karen Durica
Signe (Midelfort) Dysken MED'71 1971
William Epps MED'71 1971 Nancy Epps
Thomas Fuller , MED'71 1971
Virginia Garcia FSM'71 1971
Albert Goerig DEN'71 1971
David Gordon MED'71 1971 Jayne Gordon
Marie Grossman LAW'71, GRS'93 1971 Chuck Grossman
Richard Hagle CIT'71 1971 Janine Hagle
Mark Hans DEN'79, DEN'81 1971
Kathryn (Havemann (Milman)) Havemann FSM'67, LAW'71 1971 Lisa (Pfaff) Havemann
Richard Honicky MED'71 1971
Thomas Horner CIT'71, MGT'78 1971
James Izanec MED'71 1971 Yen (Bui) Izanec
Gerald Jackson LAW'71 1971
Leonard Janchar MED'71 1971
William Jones MED'71 1971 Chris Dixon
Wilbert Jordan MED'71 1971
Patricia Kolb SAS'71 1971
John Krebs MGT'71 1971
Jack Kurant LAW'71 1971 Sharon Kurant
Donald Lennon DEN'71 1971 Jane (Buchholtz) Lennon
Jeanette Lightfoot FSM'71, GRS'73 1971
Richard Love MED'71 1971
Joyce (Holloway) Lukz NUR'71 1971
Gail Mallory NUR'71 1971
William Markey MED'71 1971
Bruce Matis DEN'71 1971 Lawrence Child
John McBride MED'71 1971
Margaret McBride MED'71 1971
Edward McHenry CIT'67, MGT'71 1971 Patricia McHenry, Kim Boehnlein, Paul Boehnlein, Katy Horwitz, Fred Horwitz
James Miller CIT'71, GRS'75, GRS'78 1971 Kathleen Miller
Wilma (Peebles) Peebles-Wilkins SAS'71 1971
Herbert Phipps LAW'71 1971
Jeffrey Ponsky MED'71, MGT'90 1971 Jacqueline Ponsky
Jane Pringle MED'71 1971
Marvin Reid SAS'71 1971
Charles Rinker MED'71 1971 Kathy Rinker
Kenneth Seaman CIT'71 1971
Patricia Speelman FSM'71 1971 Keith Victor
William Stinchcomb CIT'71 1971
Theodore Stransky MED'71 1971 Ana Stransky
Mary Ann Thurkettle NUR'71, GRS'87 1971
Robert Tomasko CIT'71 1971
John Michael Uhrich DEN'71 1971 Roberta (Virsila) Uhrich
Roberta (Virsila) Uhrich GRS'68 1971 John Michael Uhrich
Barbara (Rowdybush) Van Dyke NUR'71 1971
Priscilla Ware(Lewis) 1971
Jerome Weiss LAW'71 1971


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.