Homecoming & Family Weekend 2021
 

Homecoming & Family Weekend 2021

Who's coming as of September 20, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Bassel Abdallah LAW'09 2009
Abby (Goulder) Abelson MED'79 1979 Tom Abelson
Tom Abelson MED'76 1976 Abby (Goulder) Abelson
Andrejs Albertins CAS'20 2020
Laurie Alexander-Krom John Krom
Celeste Alfes NUR'10, MGT'21 2010
Adi Alkalay CSE'20 2020
Adam Aly CLGS'25 2025 Tracy Aly
Tracy Aly 2025 Adam Aly
Jorge Amadeo 2024 Idalia Muniz, Jorge Amadeo Muniz
Jorge Amadeo Muniz CAS'25 2024 Jorge Amadeo, Idalia Muniz
Rayshawn Ambeau SAS'20 2020
Sarah Andrews SAS'91 1991 Cheryl Barber
David Antoine Lisa Antoine
Lisa Antoine David Antoine
Aishwarya Arjunan CAS'10 2010
Maria Arnott 2024 Douglas Baumann
Bridget Asaro Lawrence Amanda Lawrence, Peter Lawrence, Jackson Lawrence
Andrew Attina 1973 Heidi McKee, Patric McKee
Julie (Kennedy) Austin SAS'93, MGT'93 1993
CB Baize Stephanie Davis, ML Davis, Jeff Davis, Ellie Davis, Missy Baize
Missy Baize Stephanie Davis, ML Davis, Jeff Davis, Ellie Davis, CB Baize
David Bakke CIT'76, CIT'76 1976
Cheryl Barber SAS'00 2000 Sarah Andrews
Jennie Barker Kenneth Barker, Barbara Clifford
Kenneth Barker CIT'70 1970 Jennie Barker, Barbara Clifford
Doris Barroso
Douglas Baumann 2024 Maria Arnott
Dale Baur DEN'80 1980 nancy Baur
nancy Baur Dale Baur
Morgan Beaver MGT'20 2020
Luke Bedell CSE'21 2020 Emily Reyes
Judith Beeler NUR'74 1974
Gina Beim GRS'87, MGT'04, MGT'04 1987
Brie Bella CLGS'25 2025 Ellen Bella, Raymond Bella
Ellen Bella 2025 Brie Bella, Raymond Bella
Raymond Bella 2025 Brie Bella, Ellen Bella
Orli Belman Kevin Wittenberg
John Bennardo CSE'00, GRS'09 2000
Linda Berry Wheatt 1972 Fred Wheatt
Christopher Bishop CLGS'25 2025 Dawn Bishop, Jonathan Bishop
Christopher Bishop CLGS'25
Dawn Bishop 2025 Christopher Bishop, Jonathan Bishop
Jonathan Bishop Christopher Bishop, Dawn Bishop
Donovon Blair Tobili Hatcher, Tobili Sam-Yellowe, Robert Hatcher, Samuel Hatcher
Irene Blakemore John Blakemore
John Blakemore DEN'71, DEN'75 1971 Irene Blakemore
Judy (Henderson) Boehm 1966
Kim Boehnlein Edward McHenry, Patricia McHenry, Paul Boehnlein, Katy Horwitz, Fred Horwitz
Paul Boehnlein Edward McHenry, Patricia McHenry, Kim Boehnlein, Katy Horwitz, Fred Horwitz
Ben Bowen 2024 Caroline Haskett, Jeffery Haskett, Claire Bowen, Rosemary Haskett
Claire Bowen 2024 Caroline Haskett, Jeffery Haskett, Ben Bowen, Rosemary Haskett
Amy (M Broady) Broady Roy Broady, Joseph Broady, Caroline Broady
Caroline Broady CSE'21 2021 Amy (M Broady) Broady, Roy Broady, Joseph Broady
Joseph Broady CSE'22 2022 Amy (M Broady) Broady, Roy Broady, Caroline Broady
Roy Broady Amy (M Broady) Broady, Joseph Broady, Caroline Broady
Erin Brose CLGS'25 2025
Gabriela Brose 2025
Ryan Buechele CAS'21, CAS'21 2021 Emma Wyckoff
Madison Burhenn CAS'20 2020
Dennis Burianek Sarah Burianek
Sarah Burianek Dennis Burianek
Alexandra Byerman Bryan Byerman
Bryan Byerman CSE'97 1997 Alexandra Byerman
Alberto (Cabrer) Cabrer Candelario 2024 Noris Miranda Castro
Deborah (Abel) Camacho NUR'70 1970
Caitlin Campbell CAS'20 2020 Melanie Campbell, Eric Campbell, Colin Campbell, Elise Lauer
Colin Campbell Caitlin Campbell, Melanie Campbell, Eric Campbell, Elise Lauer
Eric Campbell Caitlin Campbell, Melanie Campbell, Colin Campbell, Elise Lauer
Melanie Campbell Caitlin Campbell, Eric Campbell, Colin Campbell, Elise Lauer
Theresa Campo NUR'08 2008
Bill Carlson Nancy Carlson
Nancy Carlson MGT'93 1993 Bill Carlson
Lowell Carpenter MED'76 1976
Lauri Carter 1997 Lauri Carter
Lauri Carter Lauri Carter
Bernadette Cavolo Richard Cavolo
Richard Cavolo DEN'79, DEN'81 1981 Bernadette Cavolo
Hailong Chen GRS'20 2020
Huiyuan Chen GRS'21 2021
Li Chen GRS'03, GRS'08 2008
Erika Cheung NUR'12 2012
Tsun-Kang Chiang MED'20 2020 Chenxi Zhang
Shannon Christoff Zachary Christoff
Zachary Christoff CAS'12, DEN'16 2016 Shannon Christoff
Cathy Chuang Eli Nasrallah
Gwen (Etter) Chute NUR'66 1966
LINDA CLARK MAJCHER Casimir Majcher
Barbara Clifford Kenneth Barker, Jennie Barker
Amy (Griffiths) Cocco CAS'98, MED'02 2002 Jonathan Cocco
Jonathan Cocco CSE'98 1998 Amy (Griffiths) Cocco
Michael Collins Sunniva (Refsnes) Collins
Sunniva (Refsnes) Collins GRS'91, GRS'94 1991 Michael Collins
Mary Colombo Karen Poulin
Hiram Cortez CAS'16 2015
Bridget Croniger MGT'21, CAS'21 2021
Curtis Cruver 2024 Sydney Mountcastle, Toni Mountcastle
Barbara Daly NUR'72 1972
Constantine Damaskos Sarah Damaskos
Sarah Damaskos 2024 Constantine Damaskos
Jason Damman Anna (Yelkina-Damman) Yelkina
James Darnell CAS'20, GRS'20 2020
Charles Daroff WRC'85, LAW'88 1988 Jane (Abrahams) Daroff, Robert Daroff, Leslie Munsell
Jane (Abrahams) Daroff SAS'85 1985 Robert Daroff, Charles Daroff, Leslie Munsell
Robert Daroff Jane (Abrahams) Daroff, Charles Daroff, Leslie Munsell
Dava Davin Jim Davin
Jim Davin Dava Davin
Ellie Davis Stephanie Davis, ML Davis, Jeff Davis, Missy Baize, CB Baize
Jeff Davis Stephanie Davis, ML Davis, Ellie Davis, Missy Baize, CB Baize
ML Davis Stephanie Davis, Jeff Davis, Ellie Davis, Missy Baize, CB Baize
Stephanie Davis CSE'20 2020 ML Davis, Jeff Davis, Ellie Davis, Missy Baize, CB Baize
Hannah Deedy 2024 Matthew Hill
Atharva Dhareshwar CSE'20 2020 Suresh Dhareshwar, Jyoti Dhareshwar
Jyoti Dhareshwar Atharva Dhareshwar, Suresh Dhareshwar
Suresh Dhareshwar Atharva Dhareshwar, Jyoti Dhareshwar
Pranita Dharmadhikari LAW'20 2020 Pratik Mahamuni
Shivani Dhingra CAS'20 2020
Jacqueline (Voigt) Dieball SAS'95 1995
Nick DiFranco CSE'16, CSE'17 2016
Mary Dolansky GRS'01 2001
Benjamin Ducoff Daniel Ducoff, Ronni Ducoff, Jeremy Ducoff
Daniel Ducoff Ronni Ducoff, Benjamin Ducoff, Jeremy Ducoff
Jeremy Ducoff Daniel Ducoff, Ronni Ducoff, Benjamin Ducoff
Ronni Ducoff Daniel Ducoff, Benjamin Ducoff, Jeremy Ducoff
Barbara Duda SAS'85 1985 Joseph Duda
Joseph Duda DEN'70 1970 Barbara Duda
Linda Dundon Thomas Dundon
Thomas Dundon DEN'86 1986 Linda Dundon
Edward Durica DEN'71 1971 Karen Durica
Karen Durica Edward Durica
Eric Duvivier 2023 Catherine Sanchez
Olga Eliseeva CSE'16 2016
Christopher Ellington Tiana Ellington
Tiana Ellington 2021 Christopher Ellington
Nancy Epps William Epps
William Epps MED'71 1971 Nancy Epps
Alexandra Evanko 2016 Jeffrey Evanko
Jeffrey Evanko DEN'16 2016 Alexandra Evanko
Emmie Fa Hon Lee
Gabrielle Fabiano 2025 Ronda Fabiano, Jon Fabiano
Jon Fabiano 2025 Ronda Fabiano, Gabrielle Fabiano
Ronda Fabiano 2025 Jon Fabiano, Gabrielle Fabiano
Sally (Maeder) Finet NUR'66 1966
Julia Fleming CAS'20 2020
Brittany Folino MGT'20 2020
R John Fox 1970 Susan Fox
Susan Fox R John Fox
Brett Frank CAS'20 2020
Josh Fuchs MGT'06 2006 Suzann Moskowitz
Michael Gallagher Myra Jung
Ava Gallegos CLGS'25 2025 Na Ju Gallegos
Na Ju Gallegos Ava Gallegos
Virginia Garcia FSM'71 1971
Mary Joy Garcia-Dia NUR'15 2015
Kim Gardner DEN'81 1981 Sue Gardner
Matthew Gardner MGT'09, MGT'09 2009
Sue Gardner Kim Gardner
Allyson Gatchall Scott Gatchall, Olivia Gatchall, Jennifer Gatchall
Jennifer Gatchall Scott Gatchall, Olivia Gatchall, Allyson Gatchall
Olivia Gatchall CLGS'24 2024 Scott Gatchall, Jennifer Gatchall, Allyson Gatchall
Scott Gatchall CSE'91 1991 Olivia Gatchall, Jennifer Gatchall, Allyson Gatchall
Anne Gentile 2025
Janice Gerda CAS'89 1989
David Gianfagna CIT'76 1976 Joyce (Grossenbaugh) Gianfagna
Joyce (Grossenbaugh) Gianfagna NUR'70 1970 David Gianfagna
Erin Gisel
Laurie (Brightman) Gittess DEN'84, DEN'86, DEN'88 1986 Robert Gittess
Robert Gittess DEN'93 1993 Laurie (Brightman) Gittess
Michael Globig CIT'81 1981
Amy Glockner Greg Glockner
Greg Glockner Amy Glockner
Albert Goerig DEN'71 1971
Bradley Goldstrom CSE'20, GRS'21 2019
Heidi Goodwin NUR'08 2008
David Gordon MED'71 1971 Jayne Gordon
Jayne Gordon David Gordon
Boris Granda CSE'19 2019
Hunter Greene NUR'20 2020 Gitanjali Kaw
Amy Gushman
Andrzej Gutowski Iwona Gutowski
Iwona Gutowski Andrzej Gutowski
Janine Hagle Richard Hagle
Richard Hagle CIT'71 1971 Janine Hagle
Shannon Halgren 2025
Mark Hammad CSE'06 2006 Mary Ellen (McKee) McKee-Hammad, W. David Hammad, Ramsey Hammad, Rebecca Hammad, Sara Hammad
Ramsey Hammad Mary Ellen (McKee) McKee-Hammad, W. David Hammad, Rebecca Hammad, Mark Hammad, Sara Hammad
Rebecca Hammad Mary Ellen (McKee) McKee-Hammad, W. David Hammad, Ramsey Hammad, Mark Hammad, Sara Hammad
Sara Hammad Mary Ellen (McKee) McKee-Hammad, W. David Hammad, Ramsey Hammad, Rebecca Hammad, Mark Hammad
W. David Hammad Mary Ellen (McKee) McKee-Hammad, Ramsey Hammad, Rebecca Hammad, Mark Hammad, Sara Hammad
Ruth (Zahller) Harrod NUR'46 1946 Sharon Jasinski
Carole Hasbrouck Stephen Hasbrouck
Stephen Hasbrouck CIT'62 1962 Carole Hasbrouck
Caroline Haskett 2024 Jeffery Haskett, Ben Bowen, Claire Bowen, Rosemary Haskett
Jeffery Haskett 2024 Caroline Haskett, Ben Bowen, Claire Bowen, Rosemary Haskett
Rosemary Haskett NUR'24 2024 Caroline Haskett, Jeffery Haskett, Ben Bowen, Claire Bowen
Robert Hatcher Tobili Hatcher, Donovon Blair, Tobili Sam-Yellowe, Samuel Hatcher
Samuel Hatcher Tobili Hatcher, Donovon Blair, Tobili Sam-Yellowe, Robert Hatcher
Tobili Hatcher CAS'20 2020 Donovon Blair, Tobili Sam-Yellowe, Robert Hatcher, Samuel Hatcher
Jennifer Hawkins MGT'00, SAS'00 2000
Su He 2013
Jonathan Healy CSE'18, MGT'18 2018
Mitchell Henn ADL'72 1972 Nancy Henn
Nancy Henn Mitchell Henn
Emily Herrmann CSE'20 2020 Sarah Herrmann
Sarah Herrmann Emily Herrmann
Anthony Hill Jennifer Hill
Jennifer Hill Anthony Hill
Matthew Hill 2024 Hannah Deedy
Karen Hogan NUR'83 1983
Ka-Pi Hoh CIT'84, GRS'87, GRS'89 1984 Brian Perry
Gabriella Holesovsky Laura (John) Nosek
Prudence (Cooper) Holtman NUR'66 1966 Ronald Holtman
Ronald Holtman LAW'67 1967 Prudence (Cooper) Holtman
Christopher Hook CAS'03, GRS'04 2003
Mark Hornyak CAS'20 2020 Mary Mancewicz, Thomas Hornyak
Thomas Hornyak Mark Hornyak, Mary Mancewicz
Fred Horwitz Edward McHenry, Patricia McHenry, Kim Boehnlein, Paul Boehnlein, Katy Horwitz
Katy Horwitz Edward McHenry, Patricia McHenry, Kim Boehnlein, Paul Boehnlein, Fred Horwitz
Karrie Howard Valissa (Turner) Howard
Valissa (Turner) Howard LAW'07 2007 Karrie Howard
Arnold Huffman CSE'93 1993
Anne Hulbert 2025 Katheryn Uetz, Heather Uetz, Ray Hulbert, Jim Uetz
Ray Hulbert 2025 Katheryn Uetz, Heather Uetz, Anne Hulbert, Jim Uetz
Mary Ann Hulme NUR'93 1993
Stephanie Hyde Arkady Polinkovsky
Jessica Ice LAW'20 2020 Stephen Mucher
James Izanec MED'71 1971 Yen (Bui) Izanec
Yen (Bui) Izanec MGT'88 1988 James Izanec
Alanah Jackson NUR'24 2024 Corliss Jackson, Marissa Schofield
Corliss Jackson Alanah Jackson, Marissa Schofield
Donald Jaffe ADL'59, LAW'61 1961
Aarshia Jain CAS'20 2020
Frank Jankowski MGT'86 1986 Linda Jankowski, Mike Jankowski
Linda Jankowski Frank Jankowski, Mike Jankowski
Mike Jankowski Frank Jankowski, Linda Jankowski
Sharon Jasinski Ruth (Zahller) Harrod
Denise (Smith) Jenkins SAS'90 1990
Sandy Jiang CAS'20, MGT'20 2020
David Johnson WRC'73 1973
Anita Jose Sean Jose, Tom Jose
Sean Jose CSE'20 2020 Tom Jose, Anita Jose
Tom Jose Sean Jose, Anita Jose
Megan Juby
Myra Jung WRC'81 1981 Michael Gallagher
Jonathan Kagle Laura Kagle
Laura Kagle Jonathan Kagle
Ruchi Kale MGT'20, MGT'21 2020
Elizabeth Kalfas
Jeanne Kamiab NUR'66, NUR'72 1966 Joseph Kamiab
Joseph Kamiab 1966 Jeanne Kamiab
Kurt Karakul LAW'79 1979 Mary (Schenkelberg) Karakul
Mary (Schenkelberg) Karakul WRC'73 1973 Kurt Karakul
Robert Katzman Vicky Katzman
Vicky Katzman Robert Katzman
Gitanjali Kaw CSE'18, GRS'20 2018 Hunter Greene
William Kazman Ann Westerheim, Siri Westerheim
Jake Kenney NUR'11 2011 Mollie King
Michael Kenzig Evelyn Moss
David Kerns MGT'93 1993
Christopher Kerr CSE'07, CSE'08 2007
Genevieve Kilmer CAS'01, GRS'08 2008 James Kilmer
James Kilmer GRS'00, CSE'00 2000 Genevieve Kilmer
Mollie King NUR'11 2011 Jake Kenney
Meredith Klatt
Nathan Klatt 2025
Jada Kleinholz 2024 Nanette Kleinholz, Kent Kleinholz
Kent Kleinholz Jada Kleinholz, Nanette Kleinholz
Nanette Kleinholz Jada Kleinholz, Kent Kleinholz
Joseph Konecsni CIT'59, GRS'64 1959
Michael Kottman CSE'12, GRS'15 2012
Sharon (Maruska) Kratt NUR'66 1966
John Krebs MGT'71 1971
John Kresic CIT'87 1987 Stephanie Kresic
Stephanie Kresic CSE'18, CSE'19 2018 John Kresic
John Krom Laurie Alexander-Krom
David Kundrach CIT'75 1975
Paul Kwiatkowski 2025
Jonathan Kwok CSE'00, GRS'02 2000
Adam Larson Kara Larson
Kara Larson 2024 Adam Larson
Patrick Lathrop CSE'14 2014
Elise Lauer Caitlin Campbell, Melanie Campbell, Eric Campbell, Colin Campbell
Amanda Lawrence CAS'20, MGT'20 2020 Bridget Asaro Lawrence, Peter Lawrence, Jackson Lawrence
Jackson Lawrence Amanda Lawrence, Bridget Asaro Lawrence, Peter Lawrence
Peter Lawrence Amanda Lawrence, Bridget Asaro Lawrence, Jackson Lawrence
Hon Lee Emmie Fa
Shin Lee
Colleen Leners NUR'12 2012
Donald Lennon DEN'71 1971 Jane (Buchholtz) Lennon
Jane (Buchholtz) Lennon Donald Lennon
Shirley Leonard
Heather Leslie 2025 John Leslie
John Leslie 2025 Heather Leslie
Katherine Lewis SAS'18 2018
Yan Liang LAW'08 2008
Jeanette Lightfoot FSM'71, GRS'73 1971
Patricia Lintala FSM'63, GRS'66 1966
Keith Lippiatt 2024 Lina Lippiatt
Lina Lippiatt 2024 Keith Lippiatt
Ashley Lockemer LAW'20 2020
Oanh (Loi) Loi-Powell CIT'87, WRC'87 1987 Michael Powell
Jeanine Longo CLGS'25 Patrick Longo, Flavia Mcmahon, Patrick Mcmahon, Jeanine Mcmahon
Patrick Longo Jeanine Longo, Flavia Mcmahon, Patrick Mcmahon, Jeanine Mcmahon
Angel Lopez Mutuberria MGT'20 2020 Marta Moncosi
Joyce (Holloway) Lukz NUR'71 1971
Celia Lupton GRS'11, CAS'11 2011 Keith Lupton
Keith Lupton CSE'11, MGT'18 2011 Celia Lupton
Amber Lyninger Troy Lyninger, Cassidy Lyninger
Cassidy Lyninger CLGS'25 2025 Amber Lyninger, Troy Lyninger
Troy Lyninger Amber Lyninger, Cassidy Lyninger
Barbara Maduzia Madeline Maduzia, Donald Maduzia
Donald Maduzia Madeline Maduzia, Barbara Maduzia
Madeline Maduzia CLGS'25 2025 Barbara Maduzia, Donald Maduzia
Pratik Mahamuni 2020 Pranita Dharmadhikari
Cynthia Mahmoud Ramy Mahmoud
Ramy Mahmoud Cynthia Mahmoud
Casimir Majcher DEN'70 1970 LINDA CLARK MAJCHER
Aparna Malhotra MGT'17 2017
Jessica Malone CAS'10 2010
Mary Mancewicz Mark Hornyak, Thomas Hornyak
Paul Marcela LAW'81 1981 Sharon Marcela
Sharon Marcela Paul Marcela
Cynthia (Fenton) Martindill NUR'70 1970
Laura Martin Miller 2016 John Miller
Yumi Matsuyama CSE'17, GRS'19 2017
Christine McCall 2025
Ray McCawley CIT'76 1976 William O'Bier
Lolita McDavid MED'79 1979 Lee Trotter
Eileen McGrath MD Mark Needham, Kiera McGrath Needham
James McGuffin-Cawley GRS'84 1984 Wendy McGuffin-Cawley
Wendy McGuffin-Cawley GRS'00 2000 James McGuffin-Cawley
Edward McHenry CIT'67, MGT'71 1971 Patricia McHenry, Kim Boehnlein, Paul Boehnlein, Katy Horwitz, Fred Horwitz
Patricia McHenry Edward McHenry, Kim Boehnlein, Paul Boehnlein, Katy Horwitz, Fred Horwitz
Grant McKay Mara McKay
Mara McKay Grant McKay
Heidi McKee Patric McKee, Andrew Attina
Patric McKee 2006 Heidi McKee, Andrew Attina
Mary Ellen (McKee) McKee-Hammad NUR'73 1973 W. David Hammad, Ramsey Hammad, Rebecca Hammad, Mark Hammad, Sara Hammad
Louise McKinney LAW'78 1978
Flavia Mcmahon Jeanine Longo, Patrick Longo, Patrick Mcmahon, Jeanine Mcmahon
Jeanine Mcmahon Jeanine Longo, Patrick Longo, Flavia Mcmahon, Patrick Mcmahon
Patrick Mcmahon Jeanine Longo, Patrick Longo, Flavia Mcmahon, Jeanine Mcmahon
John McVeety 2024 Kristen McVeety, Robert McVeety, Ryder McVeety, Lexi Nichols
Kristen McVeety John McVeety, Robert McVeety, Ryder McVeety, Lexi Nichols
Robert McVeety John McVeety, Kristen McVeety, Ryder McVeety, Lexi Nichols
Ryder McVeety John McVeety, Kristen McVeety, Robert McVeety, Lexi Nichols
Jennifer Megna Michael Megna
Michael Megna Jennifer Megna
M. Melnik CIT'86 1986
Jennifer Mendelson CAS'98 1998
Brigid Mercer
James Miller CIT'71, GRS'75, GRS'78 1971 Kathleen Miller
John Miller Laura Martin Miller
Kathleen Miller James Miller
Madison Miller CLGS'24 2024
Noris Miranda Castro 2024 Alberto (Cabrer) Cabrer Candelario
Shanta Misra
David Mollerstuen 2025
Marta Moncosi Angel Lopez Mutuberria
Rebecca Montague MGT'88, MGT'98 1988
Suzann Moskowitz Josh Fuchs
Evelyn Moss CSE'17 2017 Michael Kenzig
Gail Moss Glenn Moss
Glenn Moss LAW'80 1980 Gail Moss
Sydney Mountcastle CLGS'24 2024 Toni Mountcastle, Curtis Cruver
Toni Mountcastle 2024 Sydney Mountcastle, Curtis Cruver
Stephen Mucher CSE'06 2006 Jessica Ice
Idalia Muniz 2024 Jorge Amadeo, Jorge Amadeo Muniz
Leslie Munsell Jane (Abrahams) Daroff, Robert Daroff, Charles Daroff
Lucas Murray CSE'20 2020
Carol Musil NUR'79, GRS'91 1991
Frederic Naragon LAW'70 1970
Eli Nasrallah Cathy Chuang
Baraa Nawash CAS'20 2020
Kent Nee WRC'88, CSE'89 1988
Kiera McGrath Needham Mark Needham, Eileen McGrath MD
Mark Needham 1981 Eileen McGrath MD, Kiera McGrath Needham
Andrew Nemecek MED'98 1998 Eneida Nemecek
Eneida Nemecek 2025 Andrew Nemecek
Lynette Nettles Pierce
Austin Ngo GRS'20 2020
Lexi Nichols John McVeety, Kristen McVeety, Robert McVeety, Ryder McVeety
Katherine North LAW'11 2011 Brett O'Brien
Laura (John) Nosek NUR'61, NUR'81, GRS'86 1981 Gabriella Holesovsky
William O'Bier Ray McCawley
Brett O'Brien LAW'11 2011 Katherine North
Jonathan Ockunzzi MGT'22 2022
Martin O'Malley MED'86 1986
Juan Ortiz Maria Ortiz
Maria Ortiz Juan Ortiz
Robert Ott DEN'70 1970
Alicia Parr Sarah Parr, Richard Parr
Richard Parr Sarah Parr, Alicia Parr
Sarah Parr CAS'20 2020 Alicia Parr, Richard Parr
Chris Partis WRC'83 1976 Shelly Partis
Shelly Partis Chris Partis
Pranav Patel DEN'01 2001
Sajan Patel CLGS'23 2023
Lauren Paul NUR'20 2020
Mario Pavicic DEN'90, DEN'92 1992
Olivia Paxson CSE'21 2021
Elizabeth Peard Garrett Peard
Garrett Peard Elizabeth Peard
Vera (Perkins) Perkins-Hughes WRC'76 1976 Marquita (Winston) Stephens
Brian Perry GRS'85, GRS'88 1988 Ka-Pi Hoh
Vo Tri Tin Pham CSE'20 2020
Douglas Pilawa LAW'19 2019 Eva Saulnier
Arkady Polinkovsky CSE'08, GRS'10 2008 Stephanie Hyde
Karen Poulin Mary Colombo
Michael Powell CIT'87 1987 Oanh (Loi) Loi-Powell
Jane Pringle MED'71 1971
Vijay Pujar GRS'94, GRS'97 1997
David Rabinek 2020 Judith Rabinek
Judith Rabinek 2020 David Rabinek
Elizabeth Radics CAS'20 2020
Samuel Ramos CSE'21 2020
Srinivas Rao MGT'99 1999
Keyvon Rashidi CSE'21 2021
Kris Reiber
Dorothy (Gillette) Reilly 1966
Leslie Rescorl Rachel Rescorl
Rachel Rescorl Leslie Rescorl
Emily Reyes CSE'21 2020 Luke Bedell
Joe Rhodes 2025 Marta Rhodes
Marta Rhodes 2025 Joe Rhodes
Rodrigo Bernardo Rivera 2023 Stephanie Alexandra Rivera
Stephanie Alexandra Rivera 2023 Rodrigo Bernardo Rivera
Douglas Rohrer Patricia Rohrer
Patricia Rohrer Douglas Rohrer
Echo Rossi Jennifer Rossi
Jennifer Rossi MGT'20 2020 Echo Rossi
Sarah Rovito CSE'07 2007
Eliot Rowe CLGS'24 2024 Whitney Wheeless, Jim Rowe
Jim Rowe Whitney Wheeless, Eliot Rowe
Wendy Ruhde
Adam Rupe CAS'08 2008
Crystal Sabol
Neal Sachar CAS'14 2014
Tobili Sam-Yellowe Tobili Hatcher, Donovon Blair, Robert Hatcher, Samuel Hatcher
Catherine Sanchez 2023 Eric Duvivier
Eva Saulnier LAW'20 2020 Douglas Pilawa
Herbert Schilling CIT'79, GRS'80, GRS'82 1979
Daniel Schleif CLGS'24 2024
Marissa Schofield Alanah Jackson, Corliss Jackson
Helene Schussler Jeffrey Schussler
Jeffrey Schussler Helene Schussler
Larry Sears CIT'69 1969
David Seed MGT'92 1992 Dorit Seed, Penina Seed
Dorit Seed David Seed, Penina Seed
Penina Seed David Seed, Dorit Seed
Shruti Shah 2015
Kanika Sharma 2025 Pankaj Sharma
Pankaj Sharma 2025 Kanika Sharma
Maria Sharron
Jonathan (Sheindlin) Sheindlin, M.D. Susanne Vasquez
Kang Shen GRS'19 2019
John Shi CSE'20 2020
Suzanne Shroba
Anita Sicherman
Carol Siege 2023 Christopher Siege
Christopher Siege Carol Siege
Danielle Siegel
stephanie skelly
Patricia Speelman FSM'71 1971 Keith Victor
George Stahl Teresa Stahl
Jake Stahl CLGS'25 2025
Teresa Stahl George Stahl
Rob Stalder CSE'94 1994
Julie Stappenbeck Thaddeus Stappenbeck
Thaddeus Stappenbeck Julie Stappenbeck
Lisa (Stclair) St Clair 2023 Robert St Clair
Robert St Clair CLGS'23 2023 Lisa (Stclair) St Clair
Marquita (Winston) Stephens WRC'74 1974 Vera (Perkins) Perkins-Hughes
Eva (Elenc) Stern CLC'64, GRS'66 1964
Jane Stewart
Susan (Palfu) Stocker NUR'92 1992 Tony Stocker
Tony Stocker Susan (Palfu) Stocker
Jeanine Storn Kevin Storn
Kevin Storn Jeanine Storn
Nathan Swift GRS'16 2016
Kelsey Swingle CSE'20 2020
Emily Szabo GRS'20, CSE'20 2019
Corey Szumski CSE'13, CSE'14, MGT'14 2014
Anthony Tam Tamara Tam
Tamara Tam Anthony Tam
Vin Tangpricha CAS'92 1992
Laura Taylor NUR'20 2020
Linda Thomas
Tiarra Thomas CAS'12 2012
Laura Tomsik Leonard Tomsik
Leonard Tomsik DEN'70 1970 Laura Tomsik
Cheryl Treleaven James Treleaven
James Treleaven CIT'69, GRS'90 1969 Cheryl Treleaven
Laura Treseler 2025
Cynamon (Warren) Trokhan CAS'93, LAW'96 1996 Darren Trokhan
Darren Trokhan CSE'95 1994 Cynamon (Warren) Trokhan
Lee Trotter Lolita McDavid
Richard Tucci
Heather Uetz Katheryn Uetz, Anne Hulbert, Ray Hulbert, Jim Uetz
Jim Uetz 2025 Katheryn Uetz, Heather Uetz, Anne Hulbert, Ray Hulbert
Katheryn Uetz CLGS'25 2025 Heather Uetz, Anne Hulbert, Ray Hulbert, Jim Uetz
Barbara (Rowdybush) Van Dyke NUR'71 1971
Joseph Vargo CIT'61 1961
Arun Varshneya MS '68, PhD '70 1970 Darshana Varshneya
Darshana Varshneya Arun Varshneya
Susanne Vasquez Jonathan (Sheindlin) Sheindlin, M.D.
Eleanor Veith CLGS'24 2024 Kathleen Veith, Peter Veith
Kathleen Veith Peter Veith, Eleanor Veith
Peter Veith Kathleen Veith, Eleanor Veith
John Verbeke 2025 Mary Verbeke, Sophie Verbeke
Mary Verbeke 2025 John Verbeke, Sophie Verbeke
Sophie Verbeke CLGS'25 2025 Mary Verbeke, John Verbeke
Keith Victor Patricia Speelman
Robert Villwock CSE'89 1989
William Vodrey LAW'92 1992
Ann von Oldenburg 2025 Sophie von Oldenburg, Frank von Oldenburg
Frank von Oldenburg 2025 Sophie von Oldenburg, Ann von Oldenburg
Sophie von Oldenburg CLGS'25 2025 Ann von Oldenburg, Frank von Oldenburg
Tatjana Vujovic CAS'20 2020
Andrew Waltman Laurene Waltman
Laurene Waltman Andrew Waltman
Virginia (Chambers) Ward NUR'70 1970
Laura Weber Smith MGT'19 2019
Lloyd Weema CAS'02 2002
Roger Wei CSE'96 1996
Melissa Welch WRC'84 1984
Ann Westerheim William Kazman, Siri Westerheim
Siri Westerheim CLGS'24 William Kazman, Ann Westerheim
Fred Wheatt Linda Berry Wheatt
Whitney Wheeless Jim Rowe, Eliot Rowe
Cathy Williams Dwight Williams
Dwight Williams Cathy Williams
Josh Williams Lynn Williams
Lynn Williams Josh Williams
Kiran Winemiller CAS'21, CLGS'21 2021
Kevin Wittenberg Orli Belman
Jason Wolf Tamara (Himmelfarb) Wolf
Tamara (Himmelfarb) Wolf Jason Wolf
Ken Wong
Emma Wyckoff CSE'21 2021 Ryan Buechele
Yuanming Yang @ Graduation 2022
Anna (Yelkina-Damman) Yelkina MGT'09 2009 Jason Damman
Kevin Young LAW'85 1985 Maria Young
Maria Young Kevin Young
Sarah Yu CAS'20 2020
Chenxi Zhang Tsun-Kang Chiang
Shuang Zhao GRS'17 2017
Kaixuan Zheng CAS'20 2020
Martin Zimmerman 2025 Shira Zimmerman
Shira Zimmerman 2025 Martin Zimmerman


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.